• Muhlenberg Hall of Fame

     

    Last Name or Maiden Name Married Last Name First Name Induction Class of Year of Graduation
    1994 Girls' Swim Team     2014 2014
    1940 Boys' Soccer Team     2008 1941
    Adler   Robert 2003 1961
    Aikens   Chris 2002 1993
    Anderson   Michael 2017 1969
    Anderson Jr.   Harold 2010 1944
    Andreas   Timothy 2012 1982
    Auchenbach   Scott 2003 1986
    Auchenbach   Warren 1999 1938
    Baker   Paul 2008 1975
    Bates   Barry 2002 1956
    Bauer Fox Megan 2016 2007
    Beaver   Thomas 2002 1970
    Bechtel DiLorenzo Jennifer 2007 1995
    Becker   Matthew 2009 1994
    Becker   George 2004 1938
    Behm Lazzarni Jennifer 2016 1994
    Behrenhausen   Richard 1999 1957
    Berkel   Kevin 2009 1985
    Bettleyon   Karen 2006 1983
    Biehl   Richard 2013 1941
    Biehl   Jeffrey R. 2005 1973
    Blum   Chris 2012 1988
    Boccagno   Phillip 1999 1974
    Bowers Lanier Rebecca 2013 1962
    Boyer   Richard 2011 1948
    Braun   Tim 2006 1964
    Brunner   Barbara 2004 1975
    Buckworth   Charles 2013  
    Burkhart   W. Eugene 2000 1956
    Bybel   Gretchen 2006 1980
    Calabria   Dan 1999 1965
    Calpino   Scott 2010 1978
    Campbell   Ernest W. 2005 1955
    Carley   Homer 2001 1945
    Carraway   Vaughn 2014 2008
    Christman   Vanessa 2012 1979
    Ciatto   Kerry 2018 1974
    Ciatto   Kristina 2017 2010
    Clemens   Douglas 1999 1957
    Clemens   Lloyd "Scoop" 1999 1942-1957
    Crigler Sheaffer Cathy 2005 1975
    Crigler, Jr.   Forest 2005 1977
    Curtis   Terry 2012 1961
    Dahms   K. Douglass 2002 1971
    Daniels   Nathan 2016 2009
    Dell   Larry 1999 1969
    Delp   Donald 2008 1952-1984
    Deluca   Nate 2012  
    DeWalt   David 2000 1982
    Dietrich   William 2000 1941
    Dodds   Tony 1999 1971
    Dojan   Arthur James 2008 1947
    Dreibelbis   Neil 2008 1958
    Drexler Bauer Margaret 2004 1979
    Drobnick   Rudy 2005 1981
    Duffy   Zach 2018 2013
    Dutt   James 2000 1973
    Ebright   Richard 2002 1977
    Eddinger   Malcolm 2007 1977
    Eshbach   Valetta 2014  
    Evans   Edward 2004 1950
    Evans   Beth 2011 1977
    Everson Maree Ann 2004 1982
    Fabian Reinhart Cynthia 2003 1980
    Fair   Jonathan 2002 1983
    Fegley   Mel 2006 1994
    Fies   Bruce 2008 1941
    Florida   Andrea 2012 2005
    Flowers   Robert 2011 1999
    Folk Bickhart Kathy 1999 1978
    Foraker III   Joseph 2017 1989
    Fox   Brandon 2016 2006
    Fox   Brett 2016 2009
    Gallagher Winterhalter Judith 2002 1965
    Gallo   Roger 2008 1970-2003
    Gass   Henry 1999 1947
    Gassert   Ron 2000 1973
    Gattone   Ron 2001 1968
    Giamotti   Robert 2003 1938
    Graeff   Rachel 2016 2007
    Greenawalt   James 2007 1968
    Greenawalt   Richard 2003 1961
    Hagan   Chet 1999 1940
    Hartman   Edward 2014 1943
    Hartman   John 2014 1947
    Hartman   Christopher 2008 1979
    Hasker   Michael 2003 1971
    Henninger   Nicole 2016 2006
    Hetrich   Paul 2004 1952
    Hoffman   Henry "Hank" 2003 1946-1980
    Hoffman   Karen 2000 1991
    Hornberger Thompson Eileen 2001 1978
    Horton   Alta 2004  
    Hromsco   Clint 2018 2005
    Hromsco   Jeremy 2012 2001
    Hunsberger   Carol 2017 1965-1999
    Hyneman   G. John 2006 1995
    Hyneman   Ashley 2001 1982
    Impink Lysakowski Robin 2009 1987
    Kapaona Jr.   David 1999 1990
    Keath   Quentin 2007 1942-1980
    Keller   Scott 2016 1968
    Kemp   Kraig 2016 1999
    Kirkpatrick   William 2003 1937
    Klee Spillane Kathleen 2007 1985
    Kline   David 2011 1972
    Kline   Larry 2011  
    Koch   Bryan 2004 1982
    Kochinsky   Joan 2009 1960-1982
    Kochinsky   Jerome 2007 1975
    Kopetsky   Brian 2013 1983
    Kratzer   Jaclyn 2007 1991
    Kunsman Cramer Michele 2012 1991
    Kupper   Eric 2018 2003
    Kurtz   James 2010 1959
             
    Lauser   Robert 2003  
    Leader   J. Albert 2005 1959-1987
    Leese   Tom 2010 1975
    Lied   Brian 2017 2000
    Lloyd   Ed 2016 1960
    Loch   Arthur F. 2005 1934
    Mackey   John W. 2005 1987
    Malinowski   Matthew 2004 1988
    Malinowski   Michael 2000 1991
    Marbarger McCarthy Julie 2017 1984
    McGinley   Michael 2014 2002
    McLaughlin   Paul 2002  
    Messner Alam Karen 2001 1974
    Meyer   Scott C. 2006 1964
    Millard   Robert 2000  
    Miller Dahlgren Kristi-Lynne 2010 2000
    Miller   George Billy 2008 1947
    Miller   Carrie 2004 1997
    Mitchell Goulet Jaime 2014 2001
    Morrell   James 2004 1979-1993
    Moyer   Tom 2014 1969-2002
    Moyer   Robert "Blackie" 2011 1948
    Moyer   Diane 1999 1976
    Murphy   Gwendolyn 2017 2002
    Murphy   Brian 2017 1998
    Nester   Brian A. 2005 1980
    Noecker   Meghan 2012 2005
    Nolen   Jeremy 2018 1996
    Ogan   Russell 2002 1941
    Oxenreider   Lynn 2001 1956
    Oxenreider   Elwood 1999 1946
    Oxenreider   Barrett 1998 1951
    Pellegrini   Frank 2011 1962
    Pfennig   Gregory 2002 1967
    Potts Campbell Mary Ann 2003 1968
    Quick   Denton 2001 1993
    Rapp   Barry 2001 1965
    Reber   Terra 2017 2003
    Reed   Christopher 2005 1999
    Reinhart   Jason 2009 2000
    Reiniger   Lee 2006 1964
    Rhodes   Terry 2010 1966
    Rittenhouse Goda Barbara 2008 1955
    Roth   David 2003 1937
    Rowley   Timothy 2016 1973
    Rowley   Peter 2012 2004
    Rozzi Ochs Jessica 2013 1996
    Rusak   Jeff 2011 1997
    Rusnock Dennis Jarra 2001 1994
    Sandel   Kristen 2009 1994
    Sandel   William 2007 1961
    Santoni   Dante 2001 1978
    Sassaman   William 1999 1980
    Schartel   Janell 2014 1997
    Schartel   Valerie 2011 2002
    Schimmel   Paul 1999 1983
    Schlegel   Ryan 2009 2001
    Schoener Gilde Helen 2008 1952
    Schwambach   Judy 2018  
    Schwambach   John 2009 1957
    Seip   LeRoy 2000  
    Seleski Seidel Liz 2007 1971
    Sheipe   James 2018 1952
    Shipe   John Rodney 2009 1949
    Shipe   Robert 2000 1931
    Shoup   Christy 2017 1992
    Smith Prindible Kathleen 2002 1978
    Smith Fuhrer Jennifer 1999 1983
    Snelson Whitney Mary Ellen 2005 1974
    Speece   David 2001 1981
    Spohn   Christopher 2013 1984
    Stamm   James 2013 1982
    Stull   Robert 2008 1958
    Swartz   Tim 2004 1976
    Sweitzer   Henry B. 2006 1936
    Tobias   David 2003 1955
    Toomey   Colleen 2013 2006
    Troop   Eric 2011 1994
    Trubilla   Michael 2017 2007
    Unger   Lisa 2006 1981
    Vecchio   Mick 1999 1968
    Vickery Impink Rhonda 2007 1968
    Voit III   Otto 2010 1975
    Wall-Dean   Jennifer 2011 1994
    Weber Jr.   Christian 2013 1959
    Weidenheimer   Randy 2001 1976
    Wennell   Ronald 2002 1952
    Wetzel   Derrick 2007 1997
    Wheeler   Richard 2000 1939
    Williams   John 2010 1950
    Williams   Jack 2006 1965
    Willits   Ester 2000 1937-1959
    Wily   Brent 2007 1981
    Wolfskill   Troy 2006 1970
    Wollenhaupt   Wilbert 2006 1961-1993
    Wonder Colson Jull 2018 1992
    Yarworth   Joseph 2013  
    Yeager   Glenn 2014 1965
    Yentsch   Thomas 2010 1961
    Yerger Trout Elaine 2005 1982
    Yocum   John 2014  
    Yocum   Daniel 2011 1970
    Zettlemoyer   Herbert 2012 1948
    Zielinski   Todd 2009 1999

     

     

    Program Advertisement for Businesses